17032 - HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17032 known as HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to CSMT covering 790 km distance

HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP [17032] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP
HYBCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 20:40 0
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 20:49 20:51 7
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 21:14 21:15 25
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 22:09 22:10 74
TANDUR [TDU] 1 22:49 22:50 115
SERAM [SEM] 1 23:39 23:40 148
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 1 23:49 23:50 161
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 00:09 00:10 171
WADI [WADI] 2 00:45 00:50 186
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 01:02 01:03 196
GULBARGA [GR] 2 01:27 01:30 222
DUDHANI [DUD] 2 02:18 02:20 272
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 03:40 03:50 335
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 05:08 05:10 414
KEM [KEM] 2 05:29 05:30 432
JEUR [JEUR] 2 05:43 05:45 448
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 2 06:48 06:50 495
DAUND JN [DD] 2 07:30 07:35 523
KEDGAON [KDG] 2 07:57 07:58 545
URULI [URI] 2 08:19 08:20 570
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 09:05 09:10 598
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 10:14 10:15 662
KARJAT [KJT] 2 11:03 11:05 690
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 11:47 11:50 737
DADAR [DR] 2 12:27 12:30 781
CSMT 2 13:05 Dest 790