HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP - 17032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 790 Km

Train number 17032 is named as HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP and travels 790km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 20:40 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 13:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 20:40 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 20:49 20:51 6 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 21:14 21:15 24 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 22:09 22:10 74 1
TANDUR - TDU 22:49 22:50 115 1
SERAM - SEM 23:39 23:40 148 1
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 23:49 23:50 161 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 00:09 00:10 170 2
WADI - WADI 00:45 00:50 185 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 01:02 01:03 196 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 01:27 01:30 222 2
DUDHANI - DUD 02:18 02:20 272 2
Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:40 03:45 335 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 05:08 05:10 414 2
KEM - KEM 05:29 05:30 432 2
JEUR - JEUR 05:43 05:45 448 2
BHIGWAN - BGVN 06:48 06:50 495 2
DAUND JN - DD 07:30 07:35 523 2
KEDGAON - KDG 07:57 07:58 544 2
URULI - URI 08:19 08:20 570 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:05 09:10 598 2
LONAVALA - LNL 10:14 10:15 662 2
KARJAT - KJT 11:03 11:05 690 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:47 11:50 737 2
DADAR - DR 12:27 12:30 781 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 13:05 Dstn 790 2

FAQS

HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP - 17032 covers 790 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP - 17032 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP - 17032 arrives at destination at 13:05.
HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP - 17032 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement