HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP - 12702 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 790 Km

Train number 12702 is named as HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP and travels 790km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 14:50 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 04:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 14:50 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 14:59 15:00 6 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 16:00 16:02 74 1
TANDUR - TDU 16:39 16:40 115 1
SERAM - SEM 17:08 17:09 148 1
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 17:17 17:18 161 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 17:27 17:28 170 1
WADI - WADI 18:00 18:05 185 1
Advertisement
SHAHABAD - SDB 18:17 18:18 196 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 18:42 18:45 222 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 19:11 19:12 249 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 20:45 20:50 335 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 22:00 22:02 414 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 01:10 01:15 598 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 03:40 03:43 737 2
DADAR - DR 04:27 04:30 781 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 04:55 Dstn 790 2

FAQS

HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP - 12702 covers 790 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP - 12702 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP - 12702 arrives at destination at 04:55.
HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP - 12702 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement