7001 - HYB-CCT Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7001 known as HYB-CCT runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] covering 558 km distance

HYB-CCT [7001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-CCTHYBCCTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 21:05 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:30 21:35 7
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 23:18 23:20 117
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 23:50 23:52 155
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 00:55 00:57 214
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 02:55 03:00 288
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 04:00 04:10 321
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 05:15 05:17 362
KAIKALUR [KKLR]2 05:50 05:52 391
AKIVIDU [AKVD]2 06:10 06:12 408
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]2 06:35 06:37 426
TANUKU [TNKU]2 07:08 07:10 457
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]2 07:30 07:32 473
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]2 08:08 08:10 496
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 09:00 09:02 546
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]2 09:25 Dest 558