HYB-BZA - 07257 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Mon 359 Km

Train number 07257 is named as HYB-BZA and travels 359km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 23:00 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 23:00 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 23:25 23:30 10 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 01:18 01:20 142 2
Advertisement
WARANGAL - WL 01:33 01:35 152 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 02:38 02:40 236 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 03:00 03:02 259 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:35 Dstn 359 2

FAQS

HYB-BZA - 07257 covers 359 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-BZA - 07257 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-BZA - 07257 arrives at destination at 06:35.
HYB-BZA - 07257 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement