HYB-BJP PASS [57130] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-BJP PASS [57130] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-BJP PASS57130HYBBJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 19:45 0
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 1 19:50 19:51 2
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 19:59 20:00 5
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 1 20:07 20:08 9
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 20:17 20:18 18
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 20:29 20:30 23
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 1 20:49 20:50 33
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 20:59 21:00 44
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 1 21:04 21:05 49
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 1 21:09 21:10 55
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 1 21:19 21:20 62
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 21:30 21:35 72
GODAMGURA [GDQ] 1 21:52 21:53 81
MAILARAM [MWY] 1 21:59 22:00 87
DHARUR [DRR] 1 22:06 22:07 93
RUKMAPUR [RMY] 1 22:16 22:17 103
TANDUR [TDU] 1 22:30 22:32 114
MANTATTI [MVH] 1 22:39 22:40 122
NAWANDGI [NAW] 1 22:49 22:50 131
KURGUNTA [KQT] 1 22:59 23:00 139
SERAM [SEM] 1 23:24 23:25 147
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 1 23:39 23:40 159
CHITTAPUR [CT] 1 23:49 23:50 169
WADI [WADI] 2 02:05 02:10 184
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 02:23 02:25 194
MARTUR [MR] 2 02:36 02:38 205
HIRENANDURU [HQR] 2 02:46 02:48 211
GULBARGA [GR] 2 03:00 03:05 221
BBD 2 03:11 03:13 226
SAWALGI [SVG] 2 03:19 03:21 234
HUNSIHADGIL [HHD] 2 03:28 03:30 241
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 2 03:53 03:55 247
GDGN 2 04:03 04:05 254
KULALI [KUI] 2 04:13 04:15 261
DUDHANI [DUD] 2 04:33 04:35 271
BOROTI [BOT] 2 04:50 04:52 284
NAGANSUR [NGS] 2 05:01 05:03 293
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 2 05:10 05:12 298
TILATI [TLT] 2 05:29 05:31 309
HOTGI [HG] 2 05:48 05:50 319
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 2 06:04 06:05 327
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 08:00 08:20 334
AHERWADI [AHD] 2 08:59 09:00 356
SULERJAVALGE [SLGE] 2 09:04 09:05 361
TADWAL [TVL] 2 09:09 09:10 369
PADNUR [PDNR] 2 09:19 09:20 377
LACHYAN [LHN] 2 09:29 09:30 382
INDI ROAD [IDR] 2 09:49 09:50 392
CHORGI [CHRG] 2 09:59 10:00 399
NIMBAL [NBL] 2 10:14 10:15 406
KYATANEAKERI RD [KTK] 2 10:24 10:25 415
MINCHNAL [MNL] 2 10:34 10:35 424
BIJAPUR [BJP] 2 11:10 Dest 443
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.