HYB-BJP PASS - 57130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)BIJAPUR (BJP)
Daily 444 Km

Train number 57130 is named as HYB-BJP PASS and travels 444km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 19:45 and reaches station BIJAPUR at 11:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 19:45 0 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 19:50 19:51 3 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 19:59 20:00 6 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 20:07 20:08 10 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 20:17 20:18 19 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 20:29 20:30 24 1
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 20:49 20:50 34 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 20:59 21:00 45 1
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 21:04 21:05 51 1
GULLAGUDA - GGD 21:09 21:12 57 1
CHITGIDDA - CTF 21:19 21:20 64 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 21:35 21:40 74 1
GODAMGURA - GDQ 21:54 21:55 82 1
MAILARAM - MWY 22:01 22:03 89 1
DHARUR - DRR 22:38 22:40 94 1
RUKMAPUR - RMY 22:53 22:55 104 1
TANDUR - TDU 23:08 23:10 115 1
MANTATTI - MVH 23:19 23:20 123 1
NAWANDGI - NAW 23:29 23:30 132 1
KURGUNTA - KQT 23:49 23:50 140 1
SERAM - SEM 00:03 00:05 148 2
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 00:13 00:15 161 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 00:43 00:45 170 2
WADI - WADI 02:05 02:10 185 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 02:23 02:25 196 2
Advertisement
MARTUR - MR 02:36 02:38 206 2
HIRENANDURU - HQR 02:46 02:48 212 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 03:00 03:05 222 2
SAWALGI - SVG 03:19 03:21 235 2
HUNSIHADGIL - HHD 03:28 03:30 242 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 03:53 03:55 249 2
KULALI - KUI 04:13 04:15 262 2
DUDHANI - DUD 04:34 04:35 272 2
BOROTI - BOT 04:51 04:52 286 2
NAGANSUR - NGS 05:02 05:03 295 2
AKALKOT ROAD - AKOR 05:11 05:12 300 2
TILATI - TLT 05:29 05:31 311 2
HOTGI - HG 05:48 05:50 320 2
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 06:04 06:05 328 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 07:30 07:55 335 2
AHERWADI - AHD 08:59 09:00 357 2
SULERJAVALGE - SLGE 09:04 09:05 363 2
TADWAL - TVL 09:09 09:10 370 2
PADNUR - PDNR 09:19 09:20 378 2
LACHYAN - LHN 09:29 09:30 383 2
INDI ROAD - IDR 09:49 09:50 394 2
CHORGI - CHRG 09:59 10:00 401 2
NIMBAL - NBL 10:14 10:15 407 2
KYATANEAKERI RD - KTK 10:24 10:25 416 2
MINCHNAL - MNL 10:34 10:35 426 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 11:10 Dstn 444 2

FAQS

HYB-BJP PASS - 57130 covers 444 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-BJP PASS - 57130 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-BJP PASS - 57130 arrives at destination at 11:10.
HYB-BJP PASS - 57130 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement