HYB-AWB PASS - 57549 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)AURANGABAD (AWB)
Daily 582 Km

Train number 57549 is named as HYB-AWB PASS and travels 582km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 21:35 and reaches station AURANGABAD at 14:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 21:35 0 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 21:40 21:41 3 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 21:47 21:48 6 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 21:59 22:00 10 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 22:09 22:10 19 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 22:16 22:17 24 1
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 22:29 22:30 34 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 22:41 22:42 45 1
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 22:49 22:50 51 1
GULLAGUDA - GGD 22:54 22:55 57 1
CHITGIDDA - CTF 23:04 23:05 64 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 23:20 23:30 74 1
SADASHIVAPET RD - SSPD 23:49 23:50 95 1
MARPALLI - MRF 23:59 00:01 109 2
KOHIR DECCAN - KOHR 00:10 00:11 119 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 00:24 00:25 133 2
BIDAR - BIDR 01:25 01:30 164 2
BHALKI - BHLK 01:59 02:00 202 2
KALGUPUR - KCP 02:09 02:10 216 2
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 02:19 02:20 226 2
UDGIR - UDGR 02:39 02:40 245 2
KUMTHA KHURD - KTKR 02:49 02:50 257 2
HER - HER 03:29 03:30 262 2
AMBIKA ROHINA - AMBR 03:39 03:40 265 2
NAGESHWADI HALT - NGHW 03:49 03:50 269 2
CHAKUR - CKX 04:29 04:30 273 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 05:23 05:25 278 2
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN 05:34 05:35 283 2
JANWAL - JOA 05:44 05:45 290 2
Advertisement
KAREPUR - KRPR 05:54 05:55 298 2
PANGAON - PNF 06:07 06:08 306 2
MURTI - MRTY 06:17 06:18 314 2
GHAT NANDUR - GTU 06:29 06:30 318 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 06:55 07:15 341 2
UKHALI - UKH 07:21 07:22 352 2
VADGAON NILA - WDN 07:29 07:30 357 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 07:44 07:45 371 2
DHONDI - DNDI 08:04 08:05 384 2
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 08:09 08:10 388 2
SANGANAPUR - SNGR 08:19 08:20 394 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 09:10 09:20 405 2
PERGAON - PG 09:34 09:35 417 2
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV 09:39 09:40 424 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 09:49 09:50 432 2
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP 09:59 10:00 438 2
SELU - SELU 10:09 10:10 447 2
SATUNA - SCO 10:19 10:20 457 2
USMANPUR - UPR 10:29 10:30 466 2
PARTUR - PTU 10:39 10:40 474 2
PARADGAON - PDG 10:49 10:50 482 2
RANJANI - RNE 10:54 10:55 489 2
KODI - KODI 11:04 11:05 500 2
SARWARI - SVD 11:14 11:15 510 2
JALNA - J 11:40 11:42 519 2
BADNAPUR - BDU 12:04 12:05 538 2
KARMAD - KMV 12:24 12:25 558 2
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 12:39 12:40 572 2
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 12:49 12:50 576 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 14:20 Dstn 582 2

FAQS

HYB-AWB PASS - 57549 covers 582 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-AWB PASS - 57549 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-AWB PASS - 57549 arrives at destination at 14:20.
HYB-AWB PASS - 57549 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement