57549 - HYB-AWB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57549 known as HYB-AWB PASS runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to AURANGABAD [AWB] covering 581 km distance

HYB-AWB PASS [57549] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-AWB PASSHYBAWBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 21:35 0
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 21:40 21:41 2
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 21:47 21:48 5
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 21:59 22:00 9
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 22:09 22:10 18
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 22:16 22:17 24
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]1 22:29 22:30 33
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 22:41 22:42 44
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK]1 22:49 22:50 50
GULLAGUDA [GGD]1 22:54 22:55 56
CHITGIDDA [CTF]1 23:04 23:05 63
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 23:20 23:25 73
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD]1 23:49 23:50 94
MARPALLI [MRF]2 Src 00:01 108
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR]2 00:10 00:11 118
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]2 00:24 00:25 132
BIDAR [BIDR]2 01:25 01:30 163
BHALKI [BHLK]2 01:59 02:00 201
KALGUPUR [KCP]2 02:09 02:10 215
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR]2 02:19 02:20 225
UDGIR [UDGR]2 02:39 02:40 244
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR]2 02:49 02:50 257
HER [HER]2 03:29 03:30 261
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR]2 03:39 03:40 264
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW]2 03:49 03:50 268
CHAKUR [CKX]2 04:29 04:30 273
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]2 05:23 05:25 277
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN]2 05:34 05:35 282
JANWAL [JOA]2 05:44 05:45 289
KAREPUR [KRPR]2 05:54 05:55 297
PANGAON [PNF]2 06:07 06:08 305
MURTI [MRTY]2 06:17 06:18 313
GHAT NANDUR [GTU]2 06:29 06:30 317
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]2 06:55 07:15 340
UKHALI [UKH]2 07:24 07:25 352
VADGAON NILA [WDN]2 07:29 07:30 356
GANGAKHER [GNH]2 07:44 07:45 370
DHONDI [DNDI]2 08:04 08:05 383
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS]2 08:09 08:10 387
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR]2 08:19 08:20 394
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 09:10 09:20 404
PERGAON [PG]2 09:34 09:35 416
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV]2 09:39 09:40 423
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]2 09:49 09:50 432
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP]2 09:59 10:00 438
SELU [SELU]2 10:09 10:10 446
SATUNA [SCO]2 10:19 10:20 456
USMANPUR [UPR]2 10:29 10:30 465
PARTUR [PTU]2 10:39 10:40 474
PARADGAON [PDG]2 10:49 10:50 481
RANJANI [RNE]2 10:54 10:55 488
KODI [KODI]2 11:04 11:05 499
SARWARI [SVD]2 11:14 11:15 509
JALNA [J]2 11:40 11:42 519
BADNAPUR [BDU]2 12:04 12:05 538
KARMAD [KMV]2 12:24 12:25 557
CHIKALTHAN [CTH]2 12:39 12:40 571
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD]2 12:49 12:50 575
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 14:15 Dest 581