57549 - HYB-AWB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57549 known as HYB-AWB PASS runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to AURANGABAD [AWB] covering 583 km distance

HYB-AWB PASS [57549] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-AWB PASSHYBAWBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 21:35 0
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 21:40 21:41 2
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 21:47 21:48 7
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 21:59 22:00 11
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 22:09 22:10 20
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 22:16 22:17 25
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]1 22:29 22:30 35
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 22:41 22:42 46
RAVALPALLI KALAN [RPK]1 22:49 22:50 51
GULLAGUDA [GGD]1 22:54 22:55 58
CHITGIDDA [CTF]1 23:04 23:05 65
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 23:20 23:25 74
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD]1 23:49 23:50 96
MARPALLI [MRF]2 Src 00:01 110
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR]2 00:10 00:11 120
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]2 00:24 00:25 134
BIDAR [BIDR]2 01:25 01:30 165
BHALKI [BHLK]2 01:59 02:00 203
KALGUPUR [KCP]2 02:09 02:10 217
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR]2 02:19 02:20 227
UDGIR [UDGR]2 02:39 02:40 246
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR]2 02:49 02:50 258
HER [HER]2 03:29 03:30 263
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR]2 03:39 03:40 266
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW]2 03:49 03:50 270
CHAKUR [CKX]2 04:29 04:30 274
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]2 05:23 05:25 279
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN]2 05:34 05:35 284
JANWAL [JOA]2 05:44 05:45 290
KAREPUR [KRPR]2 05:54 05:55 299
PANGAON [PNF]2 06:07 06:08 306
MURTI [MRTY]2 06:17 06:18 315
GHAT NANDUR [GTU]2 06:29 06:30 319
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]2 06:55 07:15 342
UKHALI [UKH]2 07:24 07:25 353
VADGAON NILA [WDN]2 07:29 07:30 358
GANGAKHER [GNH]2 07:44 07:45 372
DHONDI [DNDI]2 08:04 08:05 385
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS]2 08:09 08:10 389
SANGANAPUR [SNGR]2 08:19 08:20 395
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 09:10 09:20 406
PERGAON [PG]2 09:34 09:35 418
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV]2 09:39 09:40 425
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]2 09:49 09:50 433
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP]2 09:59 10:00 439
SELU [SELU]2 10:09 10:10 448
SATUNA [SCO]2 10:19 10:20 458
USMANPUR [UPR]2 10:29 10:30 466
PARTUR [PTU]2 10:39 10:40 475
PARADGAON [PDG]2 10:49 10:50 483
RANJANI [RNE]2 10:54 10:55 490
KODI [KODI]2 11:04 11:05 501
SARWARI [SVD]2 11:14 11:15 511
JALNA [J]2 11:40 11:42 520
BADNAPUR [BDU]2 12:04 12:05 539
KARMAD [KMV]2 12:24 12:25 559
CHIKALTHAN [CTH]2 12:39 12:40 573
MUKUNDWADI HALT [MKDD]2 12:49 12:50 577
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 14:15 Dest 583