HYB-JP EXP [17020] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-JP EXP [17020] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-JP EXP17020HYBJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 15:15 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 15:40 15:45 9
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 15:50 15:51 15
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 16:15 16:16 39
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 17:17 17:18 120
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 18:12 18:15 172
BASAR [BSX] 1 19:03 19:05 201
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 21:15 21:20 282
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 21:50 21:55 313
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 22:28 22:30 341
JALNA [J] 2 00:18 00:20 456
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 01:17 01:22 519
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 03:39 03:40 607
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 04:20 04:25 630
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 06:18 06:20 790
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 06:50 07:00 814
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 07:58 08:00 869
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 09:40 09:45 938
HARDA [HD] 2 10:55 10:57 1045
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:05 12:10 1121
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 14:20 14:30 1213
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 17:10 17:15 1396
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 18:20 18:22 1451
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 19:20 19:45 1496
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 21:02 21:04 1580
NIMACH [NMH] 2 22:00 22:02 1629
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 23:20 23:30 1684
BHILWARA [BHL] 3 00:30 00:35 1738
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 3 01:21 01:23 1805
AJMER JN [AII] 3 03:05 03:20 1870
KISHANGARH [KSG] 3 03:48 03:50 1899
PHULERA JN [FL] 3 04:40 04:45 1950
KANAKPURA [KKU] 3 05:50 05:52 1996
JAIPUR [JP] 3 06:25 Dest 2005
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.