Modify Search

MUGR KOP EXPRESS - 11303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MANUGURU (MUGR)C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)
Daily 1327 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MANUGURU - MUGR Src 15:30 0 1
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR 16:30 16:50 50 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 18:03 18:05 104 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 18:19 18:20 128 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 18:31 18:32 144 1
WARANGAL - WL 19:28 19:30 189 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 19:50 19:52 199 1
JANGAON - ZN 20:37 20:38 247 1
BHONGIR - BG 21:09 21:10 284 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 22:55 23:10 331 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 23:20 23:21 335 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 23:27 23:28 339 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 23:44 23:45 353 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 00:04 00:05 374 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 00:30 00:32 402 2
TANDUR - TDU 01:00 01:01 444 2
NAWANDGI - NAW 01:24 01:25 461 2
KURGUNTA - KQT 01:34 01:35 469 2
SERAM - SEM 01:44 01:45 477 2
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 01:54 01:55 489 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 02:24 02:25 499 2
NALWAR - NW 03:01 03:02 528 2
YADGIR - YG 03:28 03:30 553 2
Ad
SAIDAPUR - SADP 03:49 03:50 576 2
KRISHNA - KSN 04:18 04:20 596 2
RAICHUR - RC 04:48 04:50 622 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 05:19 05:20 650 2
KOSGI - KO 05:33 05:35 663 2
05:58 06:00 691 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 07:10 07:20 742 2
BALLARI JN - BAY 08:45 08:50 793 2
DUROJI - DAJ 09:19 09:20 820 2
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 09:29 09:30 825 2
HOSAPETE JN - HPT 10:05 10:10 858 2
KOPPAL - KBL 10:38 10:40 886 2
GADAG JN - GDG 11:43 11:45 943 2
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 13:20 13:30 1001 2
DHARWAR - DWR 14:04 14:05 1021 2
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 14:49 14:50 1058 2
LONDA JN - LD 15:38 15:40 1092 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 17:00 17:05 1143 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 18:28 18:30 1201 2
RAYBAG - RBG 18:59 19:00 1230 2
KUDACHI - KUD 19:19 19:20 1247 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 20:35 20:50 1280 2
HATKANAGALE - HTK 21:19 21:20 1306 2
C SHAHUMHARAJ T - KOP 22:40 Dest 1327 2
Ad