HX-NDL DEMU - 77404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CUDDAPAH (HX)NANDYAL (NDL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 161 Km

Train number 77404 is named as HX-NDL DEMU and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station CUDDAPAH at 20:05 and reaches station NANDYAL at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CUDDAPAH - HX Src 20:05 0 1
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 20:24 20:25 24 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 20:44 20:45 39 1
PRODDATUR - PRDT 21:04 21:05 53 1
JAMMALAMADUGU - JMDG 21:29 21:30 71 1
Advertisement
SUPPALAPADU - SUPP 21:39 21:40 77 1
NOSSAM - NOSM 21:54 21:55 86 1
SANJAMALA - SJMA 22:19 22:20 110 1
KOILAKUNTLA - KLKA 22:34 22:35 117 1
BANAGANAPALLE - BGNP 22:54 22:55 131 1
MADDURU - MADU 23:14 23:15 149 1
NANDYAL - NDL 23:50 Dest 161 1

FAQS

HX-NDL DEMU - 77404 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
HX-NDL DEMU - 77404 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HX-NDL DEMU - 77404 arrives at destination at 23:50.
HX-NDL DEMU - 77404 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement