HX-NDL DEMU - 77402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CUDDAPAH (HX)NANDYAL (NDL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 161 Km

Train number 77402 is named as HX-NDL DEMU and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station CUDDAPAH at 12:00 and reaches station NANDYAL at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CUDDAPAH - HX Src 12:00 0 1
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 12:19 12:20 24 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 12:39 12:40 39 1
PRODDATUR - PRDT 12:59 13:00 53 1
JAMMALAMADUGU - JMDG 13:24 13:25 71 1
Advertisement
SUPPALAPADU - SUPP 13:34 13:35 77 1
NOSSAM - NOSM 13:49 13:50 86 1
SANJAMALA - SJMA 14:14 14:15 110 1
KOILAKUNTLA - KLKA 14:29 14:30 117 1
BANAGANAPALLE - BGNP 14:49 14:50 131 1
MADDURU - MADU 15:09 15:10 149 1
NANDYAL - NDL 15:50 Dest 161 1

FAQS

HX-NDL DEMU - 77402 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
HX-NDL DEMU - 77402 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HX-NDL DEMU - 77402 arrives at destination at 15:50.
HX-NDL DEMU - 77402 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement