56012 - HX-AJJ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56012 known as HX-AJJ PASSR runs from CUDDAPAH [HX] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 193 km distance

HX-AJJ PASSR [56012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HX-AJJ PASSRHXAJJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 Src 14:45 0
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP]1 14:54 14:55 10
BHAKARAPET [BKPT]1 15:03 15:04 17
ONTIMITTA [VNM]1 15:09 15:10 22
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL]1 15:19 15:20 33
NANDALUR [NRE]1 15:25 15:30 40
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ]1 15:39 15:40 46
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 15:48 15:50 51
PULLAMPET [PMT]1 15:59 16:00 60
REDDIPALLE [RPL]1 16:09 16:10 64
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP]1 16:19 16:20 71
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE]1 16:24 16:25 77
KODURU [KOU]1 16:34 16:35 84
SETTIGUNTA [SF]1 16:44 16:45 94
BALAPALLE [BLPE]1 16:49 16:50 101
MAMANDURU [MRM]1 16:59 17:00 111
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 17:45 17:50 125
PUDI1 18:02 18:03 134
SVF1 18:07 18:08 137
TDK1 18:15 18:16 141
PUTTUR [PUT]1 18:29 18:30 148
VGA1 18:39 18:40 155
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM]1 18:49 18:50 162
NAGARI [NG]1 18:54 18:55 164
VKZ1 19:04 19:05 168
POI1 19:14 19:15 173
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 19:24 19:25 180
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 20:55 Dest 193