HWH-TPJ EXPRESS [12663] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-TPJ EXPRESS [12663] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TPJ EXPRESS12663HWHTPJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 16:10 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 17:55 18:00 117
BALASORE [BLS] 1 19:25 19:27 235
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 20:23 20:25 297
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 21:55 22:00 409
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 22:45 22:50 436
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 23:20 23:35 455
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 01:15 01:20 602
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 04:30 04:32 818
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 05:35 05:55 879
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 08:50 08:52 1080
ELURU [EE] 2 09:59 10:00 1170
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 11:40 11:55 1229
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 14:08 14:09 1368
NELLORE [NLR] 2 15:59 16:00 1484
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 19:55 20:20 1664
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 20:48 20:50 1688
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 21:18 21:20 1719
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 2 21:48 21:50 1755
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 22:55 23:00 1822
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 23:38 23:40 1877
ARIYALUR [ALU] 3 00:29 00:30 1930
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 3 01:28 01:30 1988
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 3 03:30 Dest 2000
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.