HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37351 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:00 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:00 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 23:07 23:08 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 23:10 23:11 7 1
BALLY - BLY 23:13 23:14 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 23:16 23:17 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 23:18 23:19 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 23:21 23:22 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 23:24 23:25 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 23:29 23:30 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 23:36 23:37 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 23:43 23:44 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 23:46 23:47 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 23:51 23:52 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 23:55 23:56 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 23:59 Dest 40 2
MALIYA - MLYA 00:03 00:04 43 2
HARIPAL - HPL 00:06 00:07 45 2
KAIKALA - KKAE 00:10 00:11 48 2
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 00:13 00:14 51 2
LOKNATH - LOK 00:18 00:19 55 2
TARAKESWAR - TAK 00:30 Dest 57 2

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37351 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37351 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37351 arrives at destination at 00:30.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37351 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement