HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37349 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37349 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 22:05 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 23:34 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 22:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 22:12 22:13 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 22:15 22:16 7 1
BALLY - BLY 22:18 22:19 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 22:21 22:22 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 22:23 22:24 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 22:26 22:27 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 22:29 22:30 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 22:34 22:35 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 22:44 22:46 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 22:51 22:52 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 22:55 22:56 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 22:59 23:00 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 23:01 23:02 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 23:06 23:07 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 23:10 23:11 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 23:11 23:12 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 23:16 23:17 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 23:19 23:20 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 23:23 23:24 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 23:34 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37349 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37349 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37349 arrives at destination at 23:34.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37349 departs from source at 22:05.
Advertisement