HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37347 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37347 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:15 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 22:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:15 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 21:22 21:23 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 21:25 21:26 7 1
BALLY - BLY 21:27 21:28 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 21:31 21:32 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 21:33 21:34 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 21:36 21:37 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 21:39 21:40 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 21:44 21:45 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 21:51 21:52 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 21:58 21:59 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 22:01 22:02 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 22:05 22:06 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 22:08 22:09 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 22:12 22:13 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 22:16 22:17 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 22:20 22:21 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 22:22 22:23 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 22:26 22:27 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 22:30 22:31 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 22:42 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37347 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37347 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37347 arrives at destination at 22:42.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37347 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement