HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37345 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37345 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:40 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:40 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 20:47 20:48 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 20:50 20:51 7 1
BALLY - BLY 20:53 20:54 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 20:56 20:57 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 20:58 20:59 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 21:01 21:02 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 21:04 21:05 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 21:09 21:10 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 21:16 21:17 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 21:23 21:24 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 21:26 21:27 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 21:30 21:31 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 21:33 21:34 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 21:38 21:39 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 21:41 21:42 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 21:43 21:44 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 21:48 21:49 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 21:51 21:52 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 21:55 21:56 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 22:05 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37345 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37345 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37345 arrives at destination at 22:05.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37345 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement