HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37343 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37343 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:05 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 20:13 20:14 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 20:16 20:17 7 1
BALLY - BLY 20:19 20:20 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 20:22 20:23 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 20:24 20:25 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 20:27 20:28 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 20:30 20:31 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 20:35 20:36 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 20:42 20:43 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 20:49 20:50 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 20:52 20:53 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 20:56 20:57 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 20:58 20:59 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 21:03 21:04 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 21:07 21:08 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 21:08 21:09 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 21:12 21:13 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 21:20 21:21 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 21:25 21:26 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 21:35 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37343 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37343 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37343 arrives at destination at 21:35.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37343 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement