HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37341 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37341 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:50 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:50 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:57 19:58 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 20:00 20:01 7 1
BALLY - BLY 20:03 20:04 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 20:07 20:08 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 20:09 20:10 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 20:12 20:13 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 20:15 20:16 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 20:20 20:21 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 20:26 20:27 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 20:33 20:34 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 20:36 20:37 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 20:40 20:41 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 20:44 20:45 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 20:48 20:49 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 20:52 20:53 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 20:54 20:55 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 20:59 21:00 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 21:02 21:03 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 21:06 21:07 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 21:20 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37341 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37341 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37341 arrives at destination at 21:20.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37341 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement