HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37337 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37337 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:10 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:10 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:17 18:18 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:20 18:21 7 1
BALLY - BLY 18:23 18:24 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:26 18:27 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:28 18:29 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:31 18:32 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:34 18:35 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:39 18:40 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 18:45 18:46 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 18:52 18:53 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 18:55 18:56 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 18:59 19:00 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 19:03 19:04 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 19:07 19:08 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 19:11 19:12 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 19:13 19:14 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 19:17 19:18 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 19:20 19:21 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 19:24 19:25 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 19:40 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37337 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37337 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37337 arrives at destination at 19:40.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37337 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement