HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37335 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37335 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:42 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:42 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 17:49 17:50 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 17:52 17:53 7 1
BALLY - BLY 17:55 17:56 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:59 18:00 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:01 18:02 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:04 18:05 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:07 18:08 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:12 18:13 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 18:22 18:23 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 18:27 18:28 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 18:30 18:31 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 18:34 18:35 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 18:38 18:39 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 18:42 18:43 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 18:46 18:47 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 18:48 18:49 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 18:52 18:53 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 18:56 18:57 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 19:00 19:01 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 19:15 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37335 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37335 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37335 arrives at destination at 19:15.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37335 departs from source at 17:42.
Advertisement