HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37333 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:10 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:10 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 16:17 16:18 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 16:20 16:21 7 1
BALLY - BLY 16:23 16:24 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 16:26 16:27 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 16:28 16:29 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 16:31 16:32 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 16:34 16:35 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 16:39 16:40 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 16:46 16:47 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 16:52 16:53 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 16:55 16:56 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 16:59 17:00 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 17:03 17:04 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 17:07 17:08 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 17:11 17:12 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 17:14 17:15 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 17:17 17:18 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 17:21 17:22 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 17:25 17:26 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 17:40 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37333 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37333 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37333 arrives at destination at 17:40.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37333 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement