HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37329 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37329 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 14:10 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 14:10 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 14:17 14:18 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 14:20 14:21 7 1
BALLY - BLY 14:23 14:24 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 14:26 14:27 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 14:28 14:29 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 14:31 14:32 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 14:34 14:35 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:39 14:40 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 14:46 14:47 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 14:53 14:54 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 14:56 14:57 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 15:00 15:01 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 15:04 15:05 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 15:08 15:09 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 15:12 15:13 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 15:14 15:15 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 15:19 15:20 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 15:22 15:23 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 15:26 15:27 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 15:40 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37329 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37329 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37329 arrives at destination at 15:40.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37329 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement