HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37327 is named as HWH - TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 13:38 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 15:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 13:38 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 13:46 13:47 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 13:49 13:50 7 1
BALLY - BLY 13:52 13:53 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 13:55 13:56 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 13:57 13:58 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 14:00 14:01 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 14:03 14:04 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:08 14:09 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 14:16 14:17 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 14:23 14:24 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 14:26 14:27 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 14:30 14:31 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 14:32 14:33 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 14:37 14:38 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 14:41 14:42 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 14:42 14:43 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 14:47 14:48 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 14:50 14:51 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 14:54 14:55 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 15:03 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37327 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37327 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37327 arrives at destination at 15:03.
HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37327 departs from source at 13:38.
Advertisement