HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37323 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:36 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:36 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 11:43 11:44 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 11:46 11:47 7 1
BALLY - BLY 11:49 11:50 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 11:54 11:55 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 11:56 11:57 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 11:59 12:00 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 12:02 12:03 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 12:05 12:06 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 12:12 12:13 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 12:19 12:20 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 12:22 12:23 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 12:26 12:27 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 12:29 12:30 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 12:32 12:33 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 12:36 12:37 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 12:40 12:41 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 12:44 12:45 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 12:47 12:48 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 12:51 12:52 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 13:05 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37323 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37323 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37323 arrives at destination at 13:05.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37323 departs from source at 11:36.
Advertisement