HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37321 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:50 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:50 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:57 10:58 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 11:00 11:01 7 1
BALLY - BLY 11:03 11:04 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 11:07 11:08 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 11:09 11:10 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 11:12 11:13 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 11:15 11:16 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:20 11:21 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 11:26 11:28 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 11:34 11:35 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 11:37 11:38 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 11:41 11:42 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 11:44 11:45 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 11:49 11:50 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 11:52 11:53 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 11:54 11:55 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 11:59 12:00 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 12:02 12:03 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 12:06 12:07 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 12:20 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37321 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37321 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37321 arrives at destination at 12:20.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37321 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement