HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37317 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:05 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 10:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:12 09:13 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:15 09:16 7 1
BALLY - BLY 09:18 09:19 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:22 09:23 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:24 09:25 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 09:27 09:28 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:30 09:31 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:35 09:36 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:40 09:41 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 09:47 09:48 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 09:50 09:51 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 09:54 09:55 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 09:58 09:59 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 10:01 10:02 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 10:05 10:06 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 10:08 10:09 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 10:12 10:13 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 10:15 10:16 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 10:19 10:20 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 10:32 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37317 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37317 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37317 arrives at destination at 10:32.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37317 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement