HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37315 is named as HWH - TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:25 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:25 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:32 08:33 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:35 08:36 7 1
BALLY - BLY 08:39 08:40 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:41 08:42 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 08:43 08:44 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 08:46 08:47 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 08:49 08:50 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:55 08:56 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:01 09:03 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 09:09 09:10 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 09:12 09:13 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 09:16 09:17 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 09:19 09:20 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 09:23 09:24 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 09:28 09:29 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 09:29 09:30 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 09:33 09:34 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 09:36 09:37 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 09:40 09:41 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 09:55 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37315 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37315 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37315 arrives at destination at 09:55.
HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37315 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement