HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37313 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:32 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:32 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 06:40 06:41 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 06:43 06:44 7 1
BALLY - BLY 06:46 06:47 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 06:49 06:50 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 06:51 06:52 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 06:54 06:55 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 06:57 06:58 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 07:02 07:03 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 07:10 07:11 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 07:17 07:18 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 07:20 07:21 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 07:24 07:25 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 07:28 07:29 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 07:32 07:33 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 07:34 07:35 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 07:38 07:39 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 07:42 07:43 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 07:45 07:46 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 07:49 07:50 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 08:05 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37313 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37313 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37313 arrives at destination at 08:05.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37313 departs from source at 06:32.
Advertisement