HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37311 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 05:55 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 07:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 05:55 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 06:02 06:03 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 06:05 06:06 7 1
BALLY - BLY 06:08 06:09 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 06:11 06:12 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 06:13 06:14 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 06:16 06:17 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 06:19 06:20 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 06:24 06:25 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 06:31 06:32 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 06:38 06:39 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 06:42 06:43 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 06:46 06:47 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 06:50 06:51 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 06:54 06:55 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 06:58 06:59 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 06:59 07:00 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 07:04 07:05 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 07:07 07:08 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 07:11 07:12 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 07:25 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37311 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37311 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37311 arrives at destination at 07:25.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37311 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement