HWH TAK LOCAL - 37309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37309 is named as HWH TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 04:55 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 06:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 04:55 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:03 05:04 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:06 05:07 7 1
BALLY - BLY 05:09 05:10 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 05:13 05:14 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 05:15 05:16 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 05:18 05:19 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 05:21 05:22 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 05:25 05:26 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 05:31 05:32 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 05:38 05:39 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 05:41 05:42 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 05:45 05:46 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 05:49 05:50 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 05:53 05:54 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 05:57 05:58 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 05:59 06:00 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 06:03 06:04 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 06:06 06:07 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 06:10 06:11 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 06:25 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH TAK LOCAL - 37309 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH TAK LOCAL - 37309 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH TAK LOCAL - 37309 arrives at destination at 06:25.
HWH TAK LOCAL - 37309 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement