37339 - HWH - TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37339 known as HWH - TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TARAKESWAR [TAK] covering 57 km distance

HWH - TAK LOCAL [37339] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - TAK LOCALHWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 19:05 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 19:12 19:13 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 19:15 19:16 7
BALLY [BLY]1 19:18 19:19 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 19:21 19:22 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 19:23 19:24 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 19:26 19:27 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 19:29 19:30 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 19:34 19:35 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 19:45 19:47 22
DIARA [DEA]1 19:53 19:54 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 19:56 19:57 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 20:00 20:01 33
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 20:04 20:05 36
NALIKUL [NKL]1 20:08 20:09 40
MALIYA [MLYA]1 20:12 20:13 43
HARIPAL [HPL]1 20:14 20:15 45
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 20:19 20:20 48
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 20:22 20:23 51
LOKNATH [LOK]1 20:26 20:27 55
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 20:38 Dest 57