37333 - HWH-TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37333 known as HWH-TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TARAKESWAR [TAK] covering 57 km distance

HWH-TAK LOCAL [37333] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TAK LOCALHWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 16:10 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 16:17 16:18 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 16:20 16:21 7
BALLY [BLY]1 16:23 16:24 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 16:26 16:27 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 16:28 16:29 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 16:31 16:32 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 16:34 16:35 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 16:39 16:40 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 16:46 16:47 22
DIARA [DEA]1 16:52 16:53 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 16:55 16:56 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 16:59 17:00 33
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 17:03 17:04 36
NALIKUL [NKL]1 17:07 17:08 40
MALIYA [MLYA]1 17:11 17:12 43
HARIPAL [HPL]1 17:14 17:15 45
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 17:17 17:18 48
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 17:21 17:22 51
LOKNATH [LOK]1 17:25 17:26 55
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 17:40 Dest 57