37329 - HWH-TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37329 known as HWH-TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TARAKESWAR [TAK] covering 57 km distance

HWH-TAK LOCAL [37329] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TAK LOCALHWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 14:10 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 14:17 14:18 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 14:20 14:21 7
BALLY [BLY]1 14:23 14:24 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 14:26 14:27 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 14:28 14:29 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 14:31 14:32 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 14:34 14:35 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 14:39 14:40 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 14:46 14:47 22
DIARA [DEA]1 14:53 14:54 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 14:56 14:57 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 15:00 15:01 33
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 15:04 15:05 36
NALIKUL [NKL]1 15:08 15:09 40
MALIYA [MLYA]1 15:12 15:13 43
HARIPAL [HPL]1 15:14 15:15 45
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 15:19 15:20 48
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 15:22 15:23 51
LOKNATH [LOK]1 15:26 15:27 55
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 15:40 Dest 57