37321 - HWH-TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37321 known as HWH-TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TARAKESWAR [TAK] covering 57 km distance

HWH-TAK LOCAL [37321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TAK LOCALHWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 10:50 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 10:57 10:58 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 11:00 11:01 7
BALLY [BLY]1 11:03 11:04 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 11:07 11:08 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 11:09 11:10 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 11:12 11:13 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 11:15 11:16 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 11:20 11:21 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 11:26 11:28 22
DIARA [DEA]1 11:34 11:35 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 11:37 11:38 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 11:41 11:42 33
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 11:44 11:45 36
NALIKUL [NKL]1 11:49 11:50 40
MALIYA [MLYA]1 11:52 11:53 43
HARIPAL [HPL]1 11:54 11:55 45
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 11:59 12:00 48
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 12:02 12:03 51
LOKNATH [LOK]1 12:06 12:07 55
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 12:20 Dest 57