HWH SURI EXP - 13053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RADHIKAPUR (RDP)
Daily 482 Km

Train number 13053 is named as HWH SURI EXP and travels 482km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:35 and reaches station RADHIKAPUR at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:35 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:52 10:54 107 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 11:44 11:46 159 1
PRANTIK - PNE 11:54 11:55 163 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 12:28 12:30 191 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 13:03 13:05 219 1
Advertisement
PAKAUR - PKR 13:46 13:48 273 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 14:57 14:59 306 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 15:55 16:05 340 1
SAMSI - SM 16:37 16:39 375 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 17:40 17:42 428 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 18:10 18:15 450 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 18:48 18:50 470 1
RADHIKAPUR - RDP 19:40 Dstn 482 1

FAQS

HWH SURI EXP - 13053 covers 482 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH SURI EXP - 13053 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH SURI EXP - 13053 arrives at destination at 19:40.
HWH SURI EXP - 13053 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement