HWH-SRP LOCAL - 37013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SERAMPORE (SRP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 20 Km

Train number 37013 is named as HWH-SRP LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:20 and reaches station SERAMPORE at 09:53 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:20 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:28 09:29 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:31 09:32 7 1
BALLY - BLY 09:34 09:35 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:37 09:38 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:39 09:40 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 09:42 09:43 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:45 09:46 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:53 Dest 20 1

FAQS

HWH-SRP LOCAL - 37013 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SRP LOCAL - 37013 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SRP LOCAL - 37013 arrives at destination at 09:53.
HWH-SRP LOCAL - 37013 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement