HWH-SRP LOCAL - 37011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SERAMPORE (SRP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 20 Km

Train number 37011 is named as HWH-SRP LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 07:45 and reaches station SERAMPORE at 08:16 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 07:45 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 07:53 07:54 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 07:56 07:57 7 1
BALLY - BLY 07:59 08:00 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:02 08:03 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 08:04 08:05 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 08:07 08:08 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 08:10 08:11 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:16 Dest 20 1

FAQS

HWH-SRP LOCAL - 37011 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SRP LOCAL - 37011 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SRP LOCAL - 37011 arrives at destination at 08:16.
HWH-SRP LOCAL - 37011 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement