37011 - HWH-SRP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37011 known as HWH-SRP LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SERAMPORE [SRP] covering 19 km distance

HWH-SRP LOCAL [37011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SRP LOCALHWHSRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 07:45 0
LLH1 07:53 07:54 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 07:56 07:57 6
BALLY [BLY]1 07:59 08:00 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 08:02 08:03 9
HMZ1 08:04 08:05 11
KOG1 08:07 08:08 13
RIS1 08:10 08:11 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 08:16 Dest 19