HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM - 22831 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)
Wed 1762 Km

Train number 22831 is named as HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM and travels 1762km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:35 and reaches station SAI P NILAYAM at 22:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:35 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:15 17:20 116 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:10 22:15 439 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:40 22:50 458 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:38 00:40 605 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 03:30 03:40 821 2
DUVVADA - DVD 05:20 05:22 886 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 10:40 10:50 1218 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 11:45 11:50 1250 2
Advertisement
NARASARAOPET - NRT 12:45 12:46 1296 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 14:04 14:05 1394 2
GIDDALUR - GID 15:14 15:15 1454 2
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 15:39 15:40 1465 2
NANDYAL - NDL 17:03 17:05 1507 2
DHONE - DHNE 18:08 18:10 1583 2
GOOTY - GY 19:34 19:35 1638 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 20:38 20:40 1695 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 21:43 21:45 1729 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 22:25 Dstn 1762 2

FAQS

HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM - 22831 covers 1762 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM - 22831 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM - 22831 arrives at destination at 22:25.
HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM - 22831 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement