HWH-SIU LOCAL - 37303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SINGUR (SIU)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 37303 is named as HWH-SIU LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 05:32 and reaches station SINGUR at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 05:32 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:39 05:40 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:42 05:43 7 1
BALLY - BLY 05:45 05:46 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 05:48 05:49 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 05:50 05:51 12 1
Advertisement
KONNAGAR - KOG 05:53 05:54 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 05:56 05:57 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 06:01 06:02 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 06:09 06:10 22 1
DIARA - DEA 06:16 06:17 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 06:20 06:21 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 06:30 Dest 33 1

FAQS

HWH-SIU LOCAL - 37303 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SIU LOCAL - 37303 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SIU LOCAL - 37303 arrives at destination at 06:30.
HWH-SIU LOCAL - 37303 departs from source at 05:32.
Advertisement