HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SERAMPORE (SRP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 20 Km

Train number 37019 is named as HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:15 and reaches station SERAMPORE at 17:49 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:15 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 17:23 17:24 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 17:26 17:27 7 1
BALLY - BLY 17:29 17:30 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:32 17:33 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 17:34 17:35 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 17:37 17:38 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 17:44 17:45 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 17:49 Dest 20 1

FAQS

HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37019 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37019 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37019 arrives at destination at 17:49.
HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37019 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement