HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SERAMPORE (SRP)
Daily 20 Km

Train number 37017 is named as HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 14:35 and reaches station SERAMPORE at 15:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 14:35 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 14:43 14:44 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 14:46 14:47 7 1
BALLY - BLY 14:49 14:50 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 14:52 14:53 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 14:54 14:55 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 14:57 14:58 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 15:00 15:01 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 15:07 Dest 20 1

FAQS

HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37017 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37017 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37017 arrives at destination at 15:07.
HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37017 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement