HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SERAMPORE (SRP)
Daily 20 Km

Train number 37015 is named as HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:20 and reaches station SERAMPORE at 11:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:20 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 11:28 11:29 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 11:31 11:32 7 1
BALLY - BLY 11:34 11:35 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 11:37 11:38 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 11:39 11:40 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 11:42 11:43 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 11:45 11:46 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:52 Dest 20 1

FAQS

HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37015 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37015 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37015 arrives at destination at 11:52.
HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL - 37015 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement