HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37063 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 22 Km

Train number 37063 is named as HWH-SHE LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:25 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 19:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:25 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:33 18:34 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:36 18:37 7 1
BALLY - BLY 18:39 18:40 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:42 18:43 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:44 18:45 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:47 18:48 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:50 18:51 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:55 18:56 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:03 Dest 22 1

FAQS

HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37063 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37063 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37063 arrives at destination at 19:03.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37063 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement