HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37061 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 22 Km

Train number 37061 is named as HWH-SHE LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:00 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 17:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:00 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 17:08 17:09 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 17:11 17:12 7 1
BALLY - BLY 17:14 17:15 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:17 17:18 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 17:19 17:20 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 17:22 17:23 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 17:25 17:26 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 17:30 17:31 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 17:42 Dest 22 1

FAQS

HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37061 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37061 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37061 arrives at destination at 17:42.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37061 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement