HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37059 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 37059 is named as HWH-SHE LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:50 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 17:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:50 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 16:58 16:59 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 17:01 17:02 7 1
BALLY - BLY 17:04 17:05 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:07 17:08 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 17:09 17:10 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 17:12 17:13 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 17:15 17:16 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 17:20 17:21 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 17:27 Dest 22 1

FAQS

HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37059 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37059 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37059 arrives at destination at 17:27.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37059 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement