HWH- SHE LOCAL - 37057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 37057 is named as HWH- SHE LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:50 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 16:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:50 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 15:58 15:59 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 16:01 16:02 7 1
BALLY - BLY 16:04 16:05 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 16:07 16:08 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 16:09 16:10 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 16:12 16:13 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 16:15 16:16 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 16:20 16:21 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 16:28 Dest 22 1

FAQS

HWH- SHE LOCAL - 37057 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH- SHE LOCAL - 37057 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH- SHE LOCAL - 37057 arrives at destination at 16:28.
HWH- SHE LOCAL - 37057 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement