HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 37053 is named as HWH-SHE LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:00 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 11:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:00 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 11:08 11:09 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 11:11 11:12 7 1
BALLY - BLY 11:14 11:15 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 11:18 11:19 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 11:20 11:21 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 11:23 11:24 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 11:26 11:27 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:31 11:32 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 11:37 Dest 22 1

FAQS

HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37053 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37053 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37053 arrives at destination at 11:37.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37053 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement